£98.71

VKTRY Silver Sports Insoles: Carbon Fiber Insoles for Casual Athletes – Shock Absorbing Insoles for Energy Return & Explosiveness, Injury Protection & Recovery, Silver, Men: 11-11.5, Women 13-13.5

Silver

Price data last checked 39 day(s) ago - refreshing...

View at Amazon

We'll watch every seller, every day. One email when your price arrives.

This is the most expensive it has ever been. Walk away.

£99 today · previous high £99 · all-time low £89

NEW HERE?

Amazon shows you one price. We show you all of them.

Tosheroon watches Amazon prices so you don't have to. Every product on Amazon has a price history — we make it visible. Set the price you'd actually pay, and we'll email you the second it gets there. No app, no account, one email.

WHAT'S ON THIS PAGE

↓ Price chart
when this has been cheap or pricey
↓ Forecast
where the price is heading next
↓ Statistics
all-time high & low, recent range
↑ Price alert
name your number, we'll email you

Price History & Forecast

Grey patches = out of stock. Cheaper = lower on the chart. Hover for exact prices.

Last 52 days • 38 data points (No recent data available)

Historical
Generating forecast...
£98.71 £87.94 £90.29 £92.64 £94.99 £97.34 £99.69 13 March 2026 25 March 2026 07 April 2026 20 April 2026 03 May 2026

Price Distribution

Price distribution over 52 days • 6 price levels

Days at Price
Current Price
5 days 15 days 6 days 6 days 1 day 5 days · current 0 4 8 11 15 £89 £93 £94 £95 £96 £99 Days at Price

Price Analysis

Most common price: £93 (15 days, 39.5%)

Price range: £89 - £99

Price levels: 6 different prices over 38 days

Description

VKTRY Silver Performance Insoles are engineered for athletes who want reliable performance, support, and comfort in their footwear. Built with advanced carbon fiber composite technology, these insoles are designed to maximize energy return and absorb impact forces during running, cutting, and jumping. The structured arch support and deep heel cradle provide added stability and alignment, helping to keep feet secure through fast-paced movements and controlled landings. Responsive rebound layers work to deliver consistent cushioning and energized steps during training, competition, and recovery. Durable construction ensures the insoles resist flattening over time, maintaining performance support through repeated high-intensity use. With a universal fit that inserts easily into cleats, trainers, and most athletic footwear, VKTRY Silver Insoles deliver dependable comfort and structure across sports, practices, and workouts. Indications athletic performance and injury prevention Directions 1. Open the package and remove the insoles. 2. Identify the correct size for your shoe from the available options. 3. Carefully place the insoles in your shoes, ensuring they fit properly and are stable. 3. Test the insoles while walking or performing the intended activity to ensure comfort and support. Safety Warning Please note that these insoles are suitable for people up to 150 lbs. If you suffer from a foot injury or other foot disease, please consult a medical professional before use.

Key Features

Carbon Fiber Composite Construction: Multi-layer design engineered with high-strength carbon fiber composite to maximize energy return and absorb impact forces during running, cutting, and jumping

Stability & Alignment Support: Ergonomic arch structure and deep heel cradle help stabilize foot positioning, supporting controlled landings and balanced movement

Responsive Energy Return: Designed to provide rebound with every step, helping athletes feel supported and ready through practices, workouts, and competition

Versatile Athletic Fit: Easily inserts into most trainers and athletic footwear, offering reliable comfort and stability across sports and training sessions. Suitable for basketball, volleyball, tennis, pickleball and other training environments where athletes need consistent support.

Lightweight Design: Built to minimize added weight in footwear while maintaining structure and support

Product Specifications

Brand
VKTRY
Colour
Silver
Size
Us Men: 11-11.5, Women 13-13.5
Pack Size
2 items
Domain
Amazon UK
Listed Since
08 April 2021

Barcode

No barcode data available

Similar Products You Might Like

VKTRY Performance Insoles - Gold VKs - Carbon Fiber Shock Absorbing Sport Shoe Insoles for Pro Running, Basketball, Athletics - Improved Explosiveness, Injury Protection and Recovery, Weight 121-170
98% match

VKTRY Performance Insoles - Gold VKs - Carbon Fiber Shock Absorbing Sport Shoe Insoles for Pro Running, Basketball, Athletics - Improved Explosiveness, Injury Protection and Recovery, Weight 121-170

VKTRY

£144.68 12 Jan 2026
VKTRY Performance Insoles - Gold VKs for Cleated Sports - Carbon Fiber Shock Absorbing Shoe Insoles - Football, Baseball/Softball, Lacrosse, Cycling, Rugby, and More, Weight 171-220 Lbs, US: Men
98% match

VKTRY Performance Insoles - Gold VKs for Cleated Sports - Carbon Fiber Shock Absorbing Shoe Insoles - Football, Baseball/Softball, Lacrosse, Cycling, Rugby, and More, Weight 171-220 Lbs, US: Men

VKTRY

Out of Stock 12 Jan 2026
VKTRY Performance Insoles - Gold VKs - Carbon Fiber Shock Absorbing Sport Shoe Insoles for Pro Running, Basketball, Athletics - Improved Explosiveness, Injury Protection and Recovery, Weight 171-220
97% match

VKTRY Performance Insoles - Gold VKs - Carbon Fiber Shock Absorbing Sport Shoe Insoles for Pro Running, Basketball, Athletics - Improved Explosiveness, Injury Protection and Recovery, Weight 171-220

VKTRY

£224.23 11 Jun 2026
VivoFoot Warm Lambwool Insoles - Thick Fleece, Shock Absorb, Trim Fit
97% match

VivoFoot Warm Lambwool Insoles - Thick Fleece, Shock Absorb, Trim Fit

VivoFoot

£11.04 31 Jan 2026
riemot 2 Pairs Sport Insoles for Men & Women – Shock-Absorbing Sports Insole for Running, Walking, Cushioned Breathable Shoe Inserts for Hiking, Active Lifestyles Soft Inner Soles, Black, UK 7
97% match

riemot 2 Pairs Sport Insoles for Men & Women – Shock-Absorbing Sports Insole for Running, Walking, Cushioned Breathable Shoe Inserts for Hiking, Active Lifestyles Soft Inner Soles, Black, UK 7

riemot

£8.77 20 Jan 2026
Skypermit Memory Foam Insoles - 15mm Arch Support, Shock Absorption
97% match

Skypermit Memory Foam Insoles - 15mm Arch Support, Shock Absorption

Skypermit

£6.79 25 Jan 2026
Memory Foam Insoles with Arch Support for Women Men,Comfort Massage Insoles Replacement Shoe Inserts for Trainers Sneakers Sports Shoes Work Boots,Breathable,Shock Absorption (5/5.5UK, Black)
97% match

Memory Foam Insoles with Arch Support for Women Men,Comfort Massage Insoles Replacement Shoe Inserts for Trainers Sneakers Sports Shoes Work Boots,Breathable,Shock Absorption (5/5.5UK, Black)

Skypermit

£7.99 22 Jan 2026
M MANUEKLEAR Deadlift Shoes - Unisex Weightlifting Shoes, Obsidian Black, 9.5/10 UK
97% match

M MANUEKLEAR Deadlift Shoes - Unisex Weightlifting Shoes, Obsidian Black, 9.5/10 UK

M MANUEKLEAR

£43.03 27 Apr 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles for Women - Navy 3 UK
97% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles for Women - Navy 3 UK

LTOHOE

£6.79 24 Jan 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Black Cushioned Shoe Soles 3 UK
97% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Black Cushioned Shoe Soles 3 UK

LTOHOE

£7.99 22 May 2026
Skechers Max Cushioning Arch Fit - 220196, Navy/Orange, 10 UK Wide
97% match

Skechers Max Cushioning Arch Fit - 220196, Navy/Orange, 10 UK Wide

Skechers

£74.90 05 Mar 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - 8mm Grey Comfort Soles 3 UK
97% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - 8mm Grey Comfort Soles 3 UK

LTOHOE

Out of Stock 17 May 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Pink Comfort Soles 3 UK
97% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Pink Comfort Soles 3 UK

LTOHOE

£7.99 21 May 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Shock Absorbing Foot Pain Relief
97% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Shock Absorbing Foot Pain Relief

LTOHOE

£7.99 21 May 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Navy Shock Absorbing UK 7
97% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Navy Shock Absorbing UK 7

LTOHOE

£7.99 22 May 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Shock Absorbing Foot Pain Relief
97% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Shock Absorbing Foot Pain Relief

LTOHOE

£7.99 16 May 2026
MANUEKLEAR Deadlift Shoes - Weight Lifting Shoes for Men Women - Weightlifting Squat Shoes Fitness Cross-Trainer Barefoot Gym Training Sneakers, Lemon Yellow, 9.5-10
97% match

MANUEKLEAR Deadlift Shoes - Weight Lifting Shoes for Men Women - Weightlifting Squat Shoes Fitness Cross-Trainer Barefoot Gym Training Sneakers, Lemon Yellow, 9.5-10

M MANUEKLEAR

£38.25 01 May 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - 8mm Shock Absorbing Foot Relief
97% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - 8mm Shock Absorbing Foot Relief

LTOHOE

£7.99 21 May 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Cushioned Foot Pain Relief
97% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Cushioned Foot Pain Relief

LTOHOE

£7.99 22 May 2026
URAQT High Heels Pads - 4 Pairs Metatarsal Gel Cushions for Women
97% match

URAQT High Heels Pads - 4 Pairs Metatarsal Gel Cushions for Women

URAQT

£4.49 28 Jan 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - 8mm Grey - Size 7 UK
97% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - 8mm Grey - Size 7 UK

LTOHOE

£7.99 21 May 2026
Riootlnm Heel & Ball Pads - No Slip Grip, Pain Relief, One Size
97% match

Riootlnm Heel & Ball Pads - No Slip Grip, Pain Relief, One Size

Riootlnm

£5.99 06 May 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - 8mm Pink Women's Size 3 UK
97% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - 8mm Pink Women's Size 3 UK

LTOHOE

£7.99 17 May 2026
Johnston & Murphy Men’s XC4 TR1 Sport Hybrid Shoes | Waterproof Construction | Lightweight & Breathable | Moisture Wicking Lining| Removable, Dual-Width Footbed, White Recycled Knit/Full Grain, 11.5
97% match

Johnston & Murphy Men’s XC4 TR1 Sport Hybrid Shoes | Waterproof Construction | Lightweight & Breathable | Moisture Wicking Lining| Removable, Dual-Width Footbed, White Recycled Knit/Full Grain, 11.5

Johnston & Murphy

£426.31 26 Jan 2026