£42.00

Hefe Luxx Comfort Ultra Deluxe 2.0 Insoles // All Day Support, Relieve Foot Pain (Neon, US 9-13)

Neon

Price data last checked 46 day(s) ago - refreshing...

View at Amazon

We'll watch every seller, every day. One email when your price arrives.

This is the most expensive it has ever been. Walk away.

£42 today · previous high £42 · all-time low £34

NEW HERE?

Amazon shows you one price. We show you all of them.

Tosheroon watches Amazon prices so you don't have to. Every product on Amazon has a price history — we make it visible. Set the price you'd actually pay, and we'll email you the second it gets there. No app, no account, one email.

WHAT'S ON THIS PAGE

↓ Price chart
when this has been cheap or pricey
↓ Forecast
where the price is heading next
↓ Statistics
all-time high & low, recent range
↑ Price alert
name your number, we'll email you

Price History & Forecast

Grey patches = out of stock. Cheaper = lower on the chart. Hover for exact prices.

Last 45 days • 45 data points (No recent data available)

Historical
Generating forecast...
£42.00 £33.09 £35.03 £36.98 £38.92 £40.87 £42.81 16 March 2026 27 March 2026 07 April 2026 18 April 2026 29 April 2026

Price Distribution

Price distribution over 45 days • 3 price levels

Days at Price
Current Price
34 days 6 days 5 days · current 0 9 17 26 34 £34 £36 £42 Days at Price

Price Analysis

Most common price: £34 (34 days, 75.6%)

Price range: £34 - £42

Price levels: 3 different prices over 45 days

Description

Workdays can be very long and stressful on the feet, our anti-fatigue technology insoles give you relief throughout the day. HEFE LUXX SPENT OVER 12 MONTHS PERFECTING OUR ENERGY RETURN CAPSULES TO CREATE A SOFTENED BLEND EXCLUSIVELY FOR INSOLES. The dynamic arch design is suitable for all foot shapes and provides consumers with more suitable dimensions. More comfort, the new generation of HEFE LUXX's Insoles are ergonomically designed, and the technology provides temperature regulation during walking, running, jumping, cycling and cross-training. Provide consumers with a better comfort experience. THE FABRIC OF THE NEW GENERATION DELIVERS ALL DAY ODOR PROTECTION, KEEPING YOU COOL AND DRY DURING EXERCISE. Laser cut holes in the forefoot allow air flow throughout. Insole size can be cut according to your shoes. The back of the insoles have a clear cut line and you’ll receive an instruction card to help as well. HEFE LUXX has introduced a new industry standard for comfort, durability and performance. HEFE LUXX is a 100% employee-owned company dedicated to improving the lives of others. We strive to provide a more comfortable and healthier multi-functional insole for the world. Indications Plantar Fasciitis, Achilles Tendonitis, Ball of Foot pain, Flat Feet (Pronation), Bunions, Arthritis, Diabetes, All-day Support Directions To use the Hefe Luxx Comfort Ultra Deluxe 2.0 Insoles, first, measure the inside length of your shoe. Cut the insole to fit the shoe using the clear cut line on the back of the insole as a guide. Position the insole in your shoe, ensuring it is properly aligned for maximum support and comfort. For optimal results, allow the insoles to mold to your foot shape over time. Safety Warning Please consult a health worker before use to make sure they are suitable for your specific needs. Measure your shoe and allow the insoles to shape your foot shape over time for optimal results.

Key Features

BOOST YOUR COMFORT - Softened energy return capsules improves foot and leg alignment, enhances comfort, and helps ease stress and pain caused by flat feet (Pronation), bunions, arthritis, and diabetes. Provides relief from Plantar Fasciitis (heel pain & heel spurs), Achilles Tendonitis and also Ball of Foot pain.

PREMIUM E-TPU MATERIAL - Hundreds of energy return capsules compressed together in each pair that return energy with every step.

ALL DAY SUPPORT - Closed-cell foam supports and cushions the foot for long-lasting comfort.

ADJUSTABLE, MEN SIZING - Insoles can be cut to fit any size! This way you get an insole tailored specifically to your footwear that'll mold to your foot overtime.

DURABILITY - Insoles will never bottom out or lose their shape!

Product Specifications

Colour
Neon
Size
Us 9-13
Pack Size
2 items
Domain
Amazon UK
Listed Since
24 August 2020

Similar Products You Might Like

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - 8mm Grey Comfort Soles 3 UK
96% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - 8mm Grey Comfort Soles 3 UK

LTOHOE

Out of Stock 17 May 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - 8mm Shock Absorbing Foot Relief
96% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - 8mm Shock Absorbing Foot Relief

LTOHOE

£7.99 21 May 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles for Women - Navy 3 UK
96% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles for Women - Navy 3 UK

LTOHOE

£6.79 24 Jan 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Pink Comfort Soles 3 UK
96% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Pink Comfort Soles 3 UK

LTOHOE

£7.99 21 May 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Shock Absorbing Foot Pain Relief
96% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Shock Absorbing Foot Pain Relief

LTOHOE

£7.99 21 May 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - 8mm Grey - Size 7 UK
96% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - 8mm Grey - Size 7 UK

LTOHOE

£7.99 21 May 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Shock Absorbing Foot Pain Relief
96% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Shock Absorbing Foot Pain Relief

LTOHOE

£7.99 16 May 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - 8mm Shock Absorbing - Black 3 UK
96% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - 8mm Shock Absorbing - Black 3 UK

LTOHOE

£7.99 22 May 2026
LTOHOE 8mm Pink Memory Foam Insoles - Men & Women, Size 3.5 UK
96% match

LTOHOE 8mm Pink Memory Foam Insoles - Men & Women, Size 3.5 UK

LTOHOE

£7.99 23 Jan 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Black Cushioned Shoe Soles 3 UK
96% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Black Cushioned Shoe Soles 3 UK

LTOHOE

£7.99 22 May 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - 8mm Pink Women's Size 3 UK
96% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - 8mm Pink Women's Size 3 UK

LTOHOE

£7.99 17 May 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - 8mm Shock Absorbing - Blue 3 UK
96% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - 8mm Shock Absorbing - Blue 3 UK

LTOHOE

£7.99 22 May 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - 8mm Shock Absorbing Foot Support
96% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - 8mm Shock Absorbing Foot Support

LTOHOE

£7.99 22 May 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Cushioned Foot Pain Relief
96% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Cushioned Foot Pain Relief

LTOHOE

£7.99 22 May 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Shock Absorbing Foot Support
96% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Shock Absorbing Foot Support

LTOHOE

£7.99 18 May 2026
Sibba Sponge Heel Cushion - Self Adhesive Heel Grips Pads, 2 Pairs
96% match

Sibba Sponge Heel Cushion - Self Adhesive Heel Grips Pads, 2 Pairs

Sibba

£4.49 30 Jan 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Navy Shock Absorbing UK 7
96% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Navy Shock Absorbing UK 7

LTOHOE

£7.99 22 May 2026
Heel Cushion Pads Set, 4pc Mesh Adhesive Heel Grips, Shoe Size Reducer Inserts, Insoles for Shoes That are Too Big, Shoe Fillers for Big Shoes (Black)
96% match

Heel Cushion Pads Set, 4pc Mesh Adhesive Heel Grips, Shoe Size Reducer Inserts, Insoles for Shoes That are Too Big, Shoe Fillers for Big Shoes (Black)

WY LIGHTING LEVEL

£4.99 25 Jan 2026
zoerbufan Heel Cushion Inserts 4 Pack - Self Adhesive Anti Slip Pads
96% match

zoerbufan Heel Cushion Inserts 4 Pack - Self Adhesive Anti Slip Pads

zoerbufan

£2.89 02 Apr 2026
VKTRY Performance Insoles - Gold VKs for Cleated Sports - Carbon Fiber Shock Absorbing Shoe Insoles - Football, Baseball/Softball, Lacrosse, Cycling, Rugby, and More, Weight 171-220 Lbs, US: Men
96% match

VKTRY Performance Insoles - Gold VKs for Cleated Sports - Carbon Fiber Shock Absorbing Shoe Insoles - Football, Baseball/Softball, Lacrosse, Cycling, Rugby, and More, Weight 171-220 Lbs, US: Men

VKTRY

Out of Stock 13 Jun 2026
3 Pairs of Inserts for High Heels, 3/4 Gel Cushion Insoles for Women, Invisible Adhesive Shoe Pads for Relieve Pressure and Foot Pain, Shoe Insoles for High Heels for Sandals Flats Boots Pumps(Clear)
96% match

3 Pairs of Inserts for High Heels, 3/4 Gel Cushion Insoles for Women, Invisible Adhesive Shoe Pads for Relieve Pressure and Foot Pain, Shoe Insoles for High Heels for Sandals Flats Boots Pumps(Clear)

BNPHSIN

Out of Stock 01 Feb 2026
VKTRY Silver Sports Insoles: Carbon Fiber Insoles for Casual Athletes – Shock Absorbing Insoles for Energy Return & Explosiveness, Injury Protection & Recovery, Silver, Men: 11-11.5, Women 13-13.5
96% match

VKTRY Silver Sports Insoles: Carbon Fiber Insoles for Casual Athletes – Shock Absorbing Insoles for Energy Return & Explosiveness, Injury Protection & Recovery, Silver, Men: 11-11.5, Women 13-13.5

VKTRY

£98.71 03 May 2026
Riootlnm Heel & Ball Pads - No Slip Grip, Pain Relief, One Size
96% match

Riootlnm Heel & Ball Pads - No Slip Grip, Pain Relief, One Size

Riootlnm

£5.99 06 May 2026
VKTRY Performance Insoles - Gold VKs - Carbon Fiber Shock Absorbing Sport Shoe Insoles for Pro Running, Basketball, Athletics - Improved Explosiveness, Injury Protection and Recovery, Weight 121-170
96% match

VKTRY Performance Insoles - Gold VKs - Carbon Fiber Shock Absorbing Sport Shoe Insoles for Pro Running, Basketball, Athletics - Improved Explosiveness, Injury Protection and Recovery, Weight 121-170

VKTRY

£224.23 13 Jun 2026