Out of Stock

This item is currently unavailable

Amazon Basic Care - Wellness Flat Comfort Insoles - 3 pairs (UK Shoe Size 5-11), 6 Count, Pack of 1, White

White, 5400606984059

Out of Stock

Price data last checked 40 day(s) ago - refreshing...

View at Amazon

One email. No newsletter. No nudges.

Gone for 186 days. Could come back at any time — we're watching for you.

Out of stock 186 days · last price £10 · longest previous gap was 15 days

NEW HERE?

Amazon shows you one price. We show you all of them.

Tosheroon watches Amazon prices so you don't have to. Every product on Amazon has a price history — we make it visible. Set the price you'd actually pay, and we'll email you the second it gets there. No app, no account, one email.

WHAT'S ON THIS PAGE

↓ Price chart
when this has been cheap or pricey
↓ Forecast
where the price is heading next
↓ Statistics
all-time high & low, recent range
↑ Price alert
name your number, we'll email you

Price History & Forecast

Grey patches = out of stock. Cheaper = lower on the chart. Hover for exact prices.

Last 487 days • 487 data points (No recent data available)

Historical
Generating forecast...
£9.92 £8.69 £8.96 £9.23 £9.49 £9.76 £10.03 01 January 2025 02 May 2025 01 September 2025 31 December 2025 02 May 2026

Price Distribution

Price distribution over 487 days • 4 price levels

Days at Price
Current Price
158 days 83 days 6 days 240 days · current 0 60 120 180 240 £8.83 £8.97 £9.31 £10 Days at Price

Price Analysis

Most common price: £10 (240 days, 49.3%)

Price range: £8.83 - £10

Price levels: 4 different prices over 487 days

Description

Wellness Flat Comfort Insoles - 3 pairs (Shoe Size 22-46). Keep feet fresh and dry all day long . Guarantee maximun foot comfort. Fast drying. Breathable Indications General foot complaints, fresh foot, maximum foot comfort: Directions 1. Select the desired size of the insole according to the dotted line. 2. Insert the insole into the shoe with the printed side facing down. 3. The insoles keep feet fresh and dry all day long. 4. They have a minimum thickness that prevents loss of fit. 5. Latex foam provides excellent mechanical properties and a thin profile for comfort. 6. The insoles are washable. Safety Warning Attention: Cut the insoles following the dotted line for a custom fit. Insert the insole into the shoe with the printed side down. Manufacturer Contact Information Pettifor Healthcare Limited Suite 12, Bingham Enterprise Centre, Mercia Court, Chapel Lane, Bingham, Nottinghamshire, NG13 8QX complaints@pettiforhealthcare.co.uk

Key Features

3 Pairs - For UK shoe size: 5 to 11

Cut the insoles following the dotted line according to the desired size. Insert the insole into the shoe with the printed side facing down

Keep feet fresh and dry all day long

Minimum thickness that prevents loss of fit

Latex foam provides excellent mechanical properties

Thin profile for comfort

Washable

This is a medical device

Product Specifications

Colour
White
Size
1 Count (pack Of 1)
Pack Size
6 items
Domain
Amazon UK
Release Date
28 October 2020
Listed Since
28 October 2020

Barcode

No barcode data available

Similar Products You Might Like

LLSOARSS SOARFREE Womens Soarfree Plantar Fasciitis Feet Sandal With Arch Support - Best Orthotic Flip Flops For Flat Feet,Heel Pain- (10 M Us, Black)
97% match

LLSOARSS SOARFREE Womens Soarfree Plantar Fasciitis Feet Sandal With Arch Support - Best Orthotic Flip Flops For Flat Feet,Heel Pain- (10 M Us, Black)

LLSOARSS

£38.93 26 May 2026
VKTRY Silver Sports Insoles: Carbon Fiber Insoles for Casual Athletes – Shock Absorbing Insoles for Energy Return & Explosiveness, Injury Protection & Recovery, Silver, Men: 11-11.5, Women 13-13.5
97% match

VKTRY Silver Sports Insoles: Carbon Fiber Insoles for Casual Athletes – Shock Absorbing Insoles for Energy Return & Explosiveness, Injury Protection & Recovery, Silver, Men: 11-11.5, Women 13-13.5

VKTRY

£98.71 03 May 2026
Memory Foam Insoles with Arch Support for Women Men,Comfort Massage Insoles Replacement Shoe Inserts for Trainers Sneakers Sports Shoes Work Boots,Breathable,Shock Absorption (5/5.5UK, Black)
97% match

Memory Foam Insoles with Arch Support for Women Men,Comfort Massage Insoles Replacement Shoe Inserts for Trainers Sneakers Sports Shoes Work Boots,Breathable,Shock Absorption (5/5.5UK, Black)

Skypermit

£7.99 22 Jan 2026
Skypermit Memory Foam Insoles - 15mm Arch Support, Shock Absorption
97% match

Skypermit Memory Foam Insoles - 15mm Arch Support, Shock Absorption

Skypermit

£6.79 25 Jan 2026
BZees Women's Niche Slip on Sneaker, Washed Denim Fabric, 7 UK
97% match

BZees Women's Niche Slip on Sneaker, Washed Denim Fabric, 7 UK

LifeStride

£65.53 25 Apr 2026
BZees Women's Niche Slip on Sneaker, Washed Denim Fabric, 6 UK
97% match

BZees Women's Niche Slip on Sneaker, Washed Denim Fabric, 6 UK

LifeStride

£65.08 27 Apr 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Black Cushioned Shoe Soles 3 UK
97% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Black Cushioned Shoe Soles 3 UK

LTOHOE

£7.99 22 May 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles for Women - Navy 3 UK
97% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles for Women - Navy 3 UK

LTOHOE

£6.79 24 Jan 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Pink Comfort Soles 3 UK
96% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Pink Comfort Soles 3 UK

LTOHOE

£7.99 21 May 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - 8mm Shock Absorbing Foot Relief
96% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - 8mm Shock Absorbing Foot Relief

LTOHOE

£7.99 21 May 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Shock Absorbing Foot Pain Relief
96% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Shock Absorbing Foot Pain Relief

LTOHOE

£7.99 16 May 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - 8mm Grey - Size 7 UK
96% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - 8mm Grey - Size 7 UK

LTOHOE

£7.99 21 May 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - 8mm Grey Comfort Soles 3 UK
96% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - 8mm Grey Comfort Soles 3 UK

LTOHOE

Out of Stock 17 May 2026
BZees Women's Niche Slip on Sneaker, Washed Denim Fabric, 5 UK
96% match

BZees Women's Niche Slip on Sneaker, Washed Denim Fabric, 5 UK

LifeStride

£61.10 22 Feb 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - 8mm Pink Women's Size 3 UK
96% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - 8mm Pink Women's Size 3 UK

LTOHOE

£7.99 17 May 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Navy Shock Absorbing UK 7
96% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Navy Shock Absorbing UK 7

LTOHOE

£7.99 22 May 2026
BZees Women's Niche Slip on Sneaker, Washed Denim Fabric, 6 UK
96% match

BZees Women's Niche Slip on Sneaker, Washed Denim Fabric, 6 UK

LifeStride

£58.98 12 Mar 2026
LTOHOE 8mm Pink Memory Foam Insoles - Men & Women, Size 3.5 UK
96% match

LTOHOE 8mm Pink Memory Foam Insoles - Men & Women, Size 3.5 UK

LTOHOE

£7.99 23 Jan 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Shock Absorbing Foot Pain Relief
96% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Shock Absorbing Foot Pain Relief

LTOHOE

£7.99 21 May 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Shock Absorbing Foot Support
96% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Shock Absorbing Foot Support

LTOHOE

£7.99 18 May 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - 8mm Shock Absorbing - Blue 3 UK
96% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - 8mm Shock Absorbing - Blue 3 UK

LTOHOE

£7.99 22 May 2026
https://tosheroon.com/uk/B00PCK53KK
96% match

https://tosheroon.com/uk/B00PCK53KK

FILWO

Out of Stock 16 May 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Cushioned Foot Pain Relief
96% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - Cushioned Foot Pain Relief

LTOHOE

£7.99 22 May 2026
LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - 8mm Shock Absorbing Foot Support
96% match

LTOHOE Memory Foam Insoles - 8mm Shock Absorbing Foot Support

LTOHOE

£7.99 22 May 2026