£6.39

MEKEET 120PCS Corn Cushions Oval Soft Latex Sponge Corn Plasters for Toes Anti Friction Corn Pads Self Adhesive Callus Cushions Toe and Foot Protectors Reduce Foot and Heel Pain

20251016XTCPB001

Price data last checked 113 day(s) ago - refreshing...

View at Amazon

We'll watch every seller, every day. One email when your price arrives.

This is the most expensive it has ever been. Walk away.

£6 today · previous high £6 · all-time low £5

NEW HERE?

Amazon shows you one price. We show you all of them.

Tosheroon watches Amazon prices so you don't have to. Every product on Amazon has a price history — we make it visible. Set the price you'd actually pay, and we'll email you the second it gets there. No app, no account, one email.

WHAT'S ON THIS PAGE

↓ Price chart
when this has been cheap or pricey
↓ Forecast
where the price is heading next
↓ Statistics
all-time high & low, recent range
↑ Price alert
name your number, we'll email you

Price History & Forecast

Grey patches = out of stock. Cheaper = lower on the chart. Hover for exact prices.

Last 98 days • 52 data points (No recent data available)

Historical
Generating forecast...
£6.39 £5.18 £5.44 £5.71 £5.97 £6.24 £6.50 10 November 2025 04 December 2025 28 December 2025 21 January 2026 15 February 2026

Price Distribution

Price distribution over 98 days • 4 price levels

Days at Price
Current Price
3 days 4 days 14 days 31 days · current 0 8 16 23 31 £5.29 £5.49 £6.19 £6.39 Days at Price

Price Analysis

Most common price: £6.39 (31 days, 59.6%)

Price range: £5.29 - £6.39

Price levels: 4 different prices over 52 days

Description

Material:[PU] Color:[skin color] Size:[20×15×2cm] Package include:[Corn Plasters]&[120PCS]

Key Features

Package ContentYou will get 8 sheets of 30 pieces of oval-shapedcallus pads, which can protect sensitive areas on your feet from rubbing against socks and shoes and protect your toe and your feet well. They are suitable to men or women.

Soft & Comfortable MaterialThese corn plasters are made of high quality latex sponge, which is comfortable, soft, waterproof and durable.

Product sizeEach corn treatment for feet is about 2.8*1.9cm /1.10*0.75 inch, and the diameter of the inner hole is 0.7 cm/0.27 inch, thickness is 0.3 cm/0.11 inch, which is light and comfortable and fits the foot.

Pain ReliefThecorn pads for feet can effectively prevent the wound from being squeezed while moving, and relieve pain such as corns and blisters.

Easy to UseThe foot callus cushion toe cushions pad foot makes it easy to remove and fit easily in most socks and shoes, like sneakers, high heels, boots, sandals and so on ,which can protect you against pain caused by friction, pressure, irritation, knocking and bumping.

Product Specifications

Similar Products You Might Like

Scholl Corn Foam Cushions, 9 Pads - Corn Pain and Pressure Relief Pads, Comfortable Padding with Adhesive
97% match

Scholl Corn Foam Cushions, 9 Pads - Corn Pain and Pressure Relief Pads, Comfortable Padding with Adhesive

Dr. Scholl's

£3.68 30 Jan 2026
Corn Pads for Feet 30 Pcs Soft Corn Cushions Latex Foam Corn Plasters for Feet Self Adhesive Callus Pads Corn Pad Bunion Plasters Anti Corn Removal Friction Reduce Foot and Heel Pain
97% match

Corn Pads for Feet 30 Pcs Soft Corn Cushions Latex Foam Corn Plasters for Feet Self Adhesive Callus Pads Corn Pad Bunion Plasters Anti Corn Removal Friction Reduce Foot and Heel Pain

Siqian

£2.99 13 Feb 2026
Blulu 16pcs Toe Cushion Gel Sleeves - Corn & Blister Protectors
97% match

Blulu 16pcs Toe Cushion Gel Sleeves - Corn & Blister Protectors

Blulu

£4.99 07 Feb 2026
Welnove 42pcs Water-Resistant Self-Stick Callus Pads - Oval Shape
96% match

Welnove 42pcs Water-Resistant Self-Stick Callus Pads - Oval Shape

Welnove

£9.99 06 Feb 2026
Blulu 24 Pieces Toe Tubes 0.98 Inches Cushion Tube Corn Pads for Toes Sleeves Soft Gel Protectors for Cushions Corns Blisters Calluses 3 Size
96% match

Blulu 24 Pieces Toe Tubes 0.98 Inches Cushion Tube Corn Pads for Toes Sleeves Soft Gel Protectors for Cushions Corns Blisters Calluses 3 Size

Blulu

£5.99 06 Feb 2026
MYMULIKE Corn Removal Pads 24 Count - Pain Relief for Feet & Hands
96% match

MYMULIKE Corn Removal Pads 24 Count - Pain Relief for Feet & Hands

MYMULIKE

£5.99 14 Feb 2026
Xynovate 4 Pairs Heel Cushion, Self Adhesive Heel Grips Pads for Shoe Too Big for Women Men Preventing Blisters, Improved Shoe Fit and Comfort
96% match

Xynovate 4 Pairs Heel Cushion, Self Adhesive Heel Grips Pads for Shoe Too Big for Women Men Preventing Blisters, Improved Shoe Fit and Comfort

Xynovate

£4.89 30 Jan 2026
Profoot Chiropody Felt XL - Self-Adhesive Chiropody Padding for Foot Pain - Instant Relief from Pressure - Gentle on Skin - Ideal for Blisters, Bunions, Calluses & Discomfort
96% match

Profoot Chiropody Felt XL - Self-Adhesive Chiropody Padding for Foot Pain - Instant Relief from Pressure - Gentle on Skin - Ideal for Blisters, Bunions, Calluses & Discomfort

PROFOOT

£3.51 16 Feb 2026
Corn Remover Pads, 24 Pcs Corn Plasters for Feet, Wart Remover, Foot Corn Remover Patch, Corn Removal Pads Ideal for Relief Corn Pain and Foot Care, Corn Cushions for Feet, Hand, Toe
96% match

Corn Remover Pads, 24 Pcs Corn Plasters for Feet, Wart Remover, Foot Corn Remover Patch, Corn Removal Pads Ideal for Relief Corn Pain and Foot Care, Corn Cushions for Feet, Hand, Toe

MQ

£6.99 08 Feb 2026
Medipaq Metatarsal Gel Pads - UK Size 3-7.5, Heels & Toes Relief
95% match

Medipaq Metatarsal Gel Pads - UK Size 3-7.5, Heels & Toes Relief

Medipaq

£6.89 24 Jan 2026
Silicone Party Feet Ball of Foot Cushions | High Heel Inserts for Women | Gel Heel Pads | Metatarsal Pads for Women | Forefoot Gel Insoles Prevent Blisters and Calluses | Universal Size
95% match

Silicone Party Feet Ball of Foot Cushions | High Heel Inserts for Women | Gel Heel Pads | Metatarsal Pads for Women | Forefoot Gel Insoles Prevent Blisters and Calluses | Universal Size

Dizayn

Out of Stock 30 Jan 2026
Silicone Toe Sleeves Tube Cuttable, 2 Pack Soft Gel Toe Protect Cushion for Corns, Calluses, Bunion Treatment (for Middle Toes-2cm)
95% match

Silicone Toe Sleeves Tube Cuttable, 2 Pack Soft Gel Toe Protect Cushion for Corns, Calluses, Bunion Treatment (for Middle Toes-2cm)

LeFeirr

£4.99 06 Feb 2026
Scholl Callus Remover Pads for Feet - Targeted Action with 4 Salicylic Acid Discs and 4 Adhesive Cushion Pads for Fast & Effective Callus Removal, Soft Pads for Immediate Protection from Rubbing
95% match

Scholl Callus Remover Pads for Feet - Targeted Action with 4 Salicylic Acid Discs and 4 Adhesive Cushion Pads for Fast & Effective Callus Removal, Soft Pads for Immediate Protection from Rubbing

Dr. Scholl's

£4.49 13 Jan 2026
4-6 Pairs Heel Cushion,Heel Grip Shoes Too Big,Self-Adhesive Heel Cushion,Anti-Slip Heel Pads,Shoe Insoles for Ladies Liners Heel Blister Protectors for Women Men, Fit and Comfort (2 Pair style09)
95% match

4-6 Pairs Heel Cushion,Heel Grip Shoes Too Big,Self-Adhesive Heel Cushion,Anti-Slip Heel Pads,Shoe Insoles for Ladies Liners Heel Blister Protectors for Women Men, Fit and Comfort (2 Pair style09)

UFYVPKS

£4.99 28 Jan 2026
Welnove 10 Pack Big Toe Caps Gel Toe Protectors - Cushions to Protect The Big Toe and Prevent Blister, Callus & Corn, Relief from Missing or Ingrown Toenails
95% match

Welnove 10 Pack Big Toe Caps Gel Toe Protectors - Cushions to Protect The Big Toe and Prevent Blister, Callus & Corn, Relief from Missing or Ingrown Toenails

Welnove

Out of Stock 29 Jan 2026
BAUERFEIND ViscoSpot Relieving Heel Cushions, 41-47
95% match

BAUERFEIND ViscoSpot Relieving Heel Cushions, 41-47

BAUERFEIND

£43.97 29 Jan 2026
Ballotte Premium Silicone Ball of Foot Cushions | High Heel Inserts for Women - Gel Heel Pads/Metatarsal Pads Women (Natural - 4 Pack)
95% match

Ballotte Premium Silicone Ball of Foot Cushions | High Heel Inserts for Women - Gel Heel Pads/Metatarsal Pads Women (Natural - 4 Pack)

Ballotte

£7.95 30 Jan 2026
4 Pcs Anti Slip Heel Pad,Self Adhesive Heel Protectors,Anti Slip Heel Grips,Thick Liners Fillers for Half Size Too Big or Loose Shoes,Heel Cushion Inserts,Prevent Heel Slip Out,Rubbing and Blisters
95% match

4 Pcs Anti Slip Heel Pad,Self Adhesive Heel Protectors,Anti Slip Heel Grips,Thick Liners Fillers for Half Size Too Big or Loose Shoes,Heel Cushion Inserts,Prevent Heel Slip Out,Rubbing and Blisters

LORSENG

£3.69 02 Feb 2026
Dr. Scholl's Bunion Cushions with Hydrogel Technology, Pack of 5 - Immediate, All-Day Bunion Pain Relief, Bunion Pads, Bunion Protector, Protects from Shoe Friction and Pressure, Thin, Flexible
95% match

Dr. Scholl's Bunion Cushions with Hydrogel Technology, Pack of 5 - Immediate, All-Day Bunion Pain Relief, Bunion Pads, Bunion Protector, Protects from Shoe Friction and Pressure, Thin, Flexible

Dr. Scholl's

£5.96 29 Jan 2026
WOOHEALTH Metatarsal Foot Pads, Ball of Foot Pads (3 Pairs) for Morton's Neuroma, Callus, Metatarsalgia & Forefoot Pain Relief for Men & Women (Dark Blue)
95% match

WOOHEALTH Metatarsal Foot Pads, Ball of Foot Pads (3 Pairs) for Morton's Neuroma, Callus, Metatarsalgia & Forefoot Pain Relief for Men & Women (Dark Blue)

WOOHEALTH

£11.99 30 Jan 2026
BAUERFEIND Viscoheel Visco-Elastic Heel Cushions 1 Pair, 4 : 44-47
95% match

BAUERFEIND Viscoheel Visco-Elastic Heel Cushions 1 Pair, 4 : 44-47

BAUERFEIND

£34.79 08 Feb 2026
HartFelt Foot Scrub, Foot Sponge Exfoliator Skin Care Sponges for Men and Women, Made in USA, Callus and Dead Skin Remover for Heel, Toes, and Entire Foot, Skin Care Tools for Feet, 30 Count, White
95% match

HartFelt Foot Scrub, Foot Sponge Exfoliator Skin Care Sponges for Men and Women, Made in USA, Callus and Dead Skin Remover for Heel, Toes, and Entire Foot, Skin Care Tools for Feet, 30 Count, White

HartFelt

£75.31 21 Jan 2026