£5.49

Sibba 6 Pairs Heel Cushion Pads, Self-Adhesive Heel Grips Inserts for Boots Loose Shoes Too Big, Anti Blister Shoe Liners Heel Protectors, Reusable Heel Guards Liners for Women Men(Black)

Black, 554277_8_34xncVQAC

Price data last checked 135 day(s) ago - refreshing...

View at Amazon

We'll watch every seller, every day. One email when your price arrives.

It has never been this cheap. We have no record of a lower price.

£5 today · cheaper than every other day in the last 15 months

NEW HERE?

Amazon shows you one price. We show you all of them.

Tosheroon watches Amazon prices so you don't have to. Every product on Amazon has a price history — we make it visible. Set the price you'd actually pay, and we'll email you the second it gets there. No app, no account, one email.

WHAT'S ON THIS PAGE

↓ Price chart
when this has been cheap or pricey
↓ Forecast
where the price is heading next
↓ Statistics
all-time high & low, recent range
↑ Price alert
name your number, we'll email you

Price History & Forecast

Grey patches = out of stock. Cheaper = lower on the chart. Hover for exact prices.

Last 330 days • 330 data points (No recent data available)

Historical
Generating forecast...
£6.99 £5.34 £5.70 £6.06 £6.42 £6.78 £7.14 01 March 2025 22 May 2025 12 August 2025 02 November 2025 24 January 2026

Price Distribution

Price distribution over 330 days • 3 price levels

Days at Price
Current Price
2 days · current 8 days 320 days 0 80 160 240 320 £5.49 £5.99 £6.99 Days at Price

Price Analysis

Most common price: £6.99 (320 days, 97.0%)

Price range: £5.49 - £6.99

Price levels: 3 different prices over 330 days

Description

Description: Color: black Material: sponge, fabric Product size: 3.94 × 2.36 × 0.24 inches/10 × 6 × 0.6 cm Features: 1. Sibba heel grip shoes pads can be cut to adjust the size of the actual need. 2. The heel grips for women are made of soft and durable material, comfortable and have a strong self-adhesive grip. Functions: 1. Our comfort shoe insole can keep your heels from slipping out of your shoes. 2. The heel cushion pad helps prevent blisters caused by abrasion when the back of your shoes is too loose. 3. Our shoe filler liners help shoes fit better. 4. The shoe pad sticker is suitable for various shoes such as high-heels, leather shoes, flats, pumps, boots, etc. How to use the shoe pads for loose shoes? Step 1: Please make sure your shoes are dry and clean. Step 2: Removing the sticker backing. Step 3: Adjust the position. Step 4: Stick the pads to the shoes. Indications prevents blisters, heel slip prevention Directions Step 1: Make sure your shoes are dry and clean. Step 2: Remove the sticker backing. Step 3: Adjust the position. Step 4: Stick the pads to the shoes. Safety Warning For external use only. Do not use on damaged or irritated skin. Follow instructions for use to ensure proper fit and product longevity.

Key Features

Premium Heel Cushion Pads: Our heel cushion pads are crafted from soft, durable materials that offer breathability and comfort. The strong self-adhesive backing ensures they stay firmly in place, making them ideal for activities such as dancing, shopping, running, walking, and travel. These heel protectors are designed to provide maximum comfort and stability, preventing your shoes from slipping off.

Foot Care Heel Protectors: Made from high-quality sponge and fabric, our heel protectors significantly reduce friction between your shoes and feet. Whether you're wearing them with bare feet or socks, these heel grips for ladies shoes and men's shoes offer unparalleled comfort. They are perfect for anyone looking to alleviate foot pain and discomfort caused by ill-fitting shoes.

Easy-to-Use Heel Grips: Our heel grips come with a self-adhesive back, making them incredibly easy to apply. Simply peel off the backing and stick them onto the back of your shoes. These shoe heel pads are easily adjustable and can be moved to ensure the perfect fit. Ideal for both women and men, these heel pads for shoes will keep you comfortable throughout the day.

Versatile Shoe Heel Pads: Our shoe heel grips are suitable for a wide range of footwear, including high heels, flats, boots, leather shoes, and trainers. These high heel cushion pads are also perfect for new shoes or slightly larger shoes. However, please note that they are not suitable for shoes with a lot of fluff on the inner suede. These heel protectors for shoes ensure a snug fit and prevent your shoes from slipping.

Comprehensive Package: Each package includes 6 pairs of heel inserts designed to make your shoes fit better. These shoe pads are perfect for shoe heel repair and making shoes smaller. If you encounter any issues with our trainer heel repair patch or heel grips for trainers, please contact us.

Product Specifications

Brand
Sibba
Colour
Black
Size
6 Pairs
Pack Size
12 items
Domain
Amazon UK
Listed Since
21 August 2024

Similar Products You Might Like

HDXH 4 Pair Heel Grip Pads - Black Cushions for Heels & Sports
98% match

HDXH 4 Pair Heel Grip Pads - Black Cushions for Heels & Sports

HDXH

£3.99 27 Jan 2026
zoerbufan Heel Cushion Inserts 4 Pack - Self Adhesive Anti Slip Pads
98% match

zoerbufan Heel Cushion Inserts 4 Pack - Self Adhesive Anti Slip Pads

zoerbufan

£2.89 02 Apr 2026
3 Pairs Heel Pads,Heel Grips Shoe Pads,Heel Cushion Inserts,Heel Cushion Pads,Self Adhesive Heel Cushion,Anti-Slip Heel Pads,for Loose Shoes Women Men Sneakers High Heels Sneakers Leather Shoes
98% match

3 Pairs Heel Pads,Heel Grips Shoe Pads,Heel Cushion Inserts,Heel Cushion Pads,Self Adhesive Heel Cushion,Anti-Slip Heel Pads,for Loose Shoes Women Men Sneakers High Heels Sneakers Leather Shoes

ZHIHUITL

£3.59 23 Jan 2026
Sibba Sponge Heel Cushion - Self Adhesive Heel Grips Pads, 2 Pairs
98% match

Sibba Sponge Heel Cushion - Self Adhesive Heel Grips Pads, 2 Pairs

Sibba

£4.49 30 Jan 2026
Xynovate 4 Pairs Heel Cushion, Self Adhesive Heel Grips Pads for Shoe Too Big for Women Men Preventing Blisters, Improved Shoe Fit and Comfort
97% match

Xynovate 4 Pairs Heel Cushion, Self Adhesive Heel Grips Pads for Shoe Too Big for Women Men Preventing Blisters, Improved Shoe Fit and Comfort

Xynovate

£4.89 30 Jan 2026
zoerbufan Heel Cushion Inserts 4 Pack - Self-Adhesive Pads Black
97% match

zoerbufan Heel Cushion Inserts 4 Pack - Self-Adhesive Pads Black

zoerbufan

£3.89 23 Jan 2026
SHUNCHG Heel Grip Pads - 4 Pair Mesh Adhesive Inserts, Reusable (Nude)
97% match

SHUNCHG Heel Grip Pads - 4 Pair Mesh Adhesive Inserts, Reusable (Nude)

SHUNCHG

£4.99 31 Jan 2026
Heel Cushion Pads Set, 4pc Mesh Adhesive Heel Grips, Shoe Size Reducer Inserts, Insoles for Shoes That are Too Big, Shoe Fillers for Big Shoes (Black)
97% match

Heel Cushion Pads Set, 4pc Mesh Adhesive Heel Grips, Shoe Size Reducer Inserts, Insoles for Shoes That are Too Big, Shoe Fillers for Big Shoes (Black)

WY LIGHTING LEVEL

£4.99 25 Jan 2026
4-6 Pairs Heel Cushion,Heel Grip Shoes Too Big,Self-Adhesive Heel Cushion,Anti-Slip Heel Pads,Shoe Insoles for Ladies Liners Heel Blister Protectors for Women Men, Fit and Comfort (2 Pair style09)
97% match

4-6 Pairs Heel Cushion,Heel Grip Shoes Too Big,Self-Adhesive Heel Cushion,Anti-Slip Heel Pads,Shoe Insoles for Ladies Liners Heel Blister Protectors for Women Men, Fit and Comfort (2 Pair style09)

UFYVPKS

£4.99 28 Jan 2026
Dr. Scholl's Party Feet Cushions - Non Slip GelActiv Comfort for Heels
97% match

Dr. Scholl's Party Feet Cushions - Non Slip GelActiv Comfort for Heels

Dr. Scholl's

£4.99 06 Feb 2026
flintronic 8 Pairs Heel Repair Patches - Self Adhesive, Large & Small
97% match

flintronic 8 Pairs Heel Repair Patches - Self Adhesive, Large & Small

flintronic

£3.99 01 Feb 2026
VivoFoot 4 PCs Anti-Slip Heel Grips, Heel Liners & Fillers for Loose Shoes, Heel Cushion Inserts, Heel Pads to Prevent Slipping Out, Rubbing and Blisters for Men & Women (Beige,4mm)
97% match

VivoFoot 4 PCs Anti-Slip Heel Grips, Heel Liners & Fillers for Loose Shoes, Heel Cushion Inserts, Heel Pads to Prevent Slipping Out, Rubbing and Blisters for Men & Women (Beige,4mm)

VivoFoot

£5.99 01 Feb 2026
Medipaq Posture Correcting Heel Levelling Support (2X Pairs UK Size 8-12) - Gel Heel Pads - Heel Cushion Pads - Gel Insoles for Plantar Fasciitis - Angled Design Corrects Pronation or Supination
97% match

Medipaq Posture Correcting Heel Levelling Support (2X Pairs UK Size 8-12) - Gel Heel Pads - Heel Cushion Pads - Gel Insoles for Plantar Fasciitis - Angled Design Corrects Pronation or Supination

Medipaq

£7.99 22 Jan 2026
Plantar Fasciitis Gel Heel Protectors - Welnove Heel Cups for Women Men Heels Spur Pain Relief - Heel Inserts Pads for Achilles Tendonitis Dry Cracked Heel Support Cushion (Small,UK 4-7)
97% match

Plantar Fasciitis Gel Heel Protectors - Welnove Heel Cups for Women Men Heels Spur Pain Relief - Heel Inserts Pads for Achilles Tendonitis Dry Cracked Heel Support Cushion (Small,UK 4-7)

Welnove

£12.99 05 Feb 2026
4 Pcs Anti Slip Heel Pad,Self Adhesive Heel Protectors,Anti Slip Heel Grips,Thick Liners Fillers for Half Size Too Big or Loose Shoes,Heel Cushion Inserts,Prevent Heel Slip Out,Rubbing and Blisters
97% match

4 Pcs Anti Slip Heel Pad,Self Adhesive Heel Protectors,Anti Slip Heel Grips,Thick Liners Fillers for Half Size Too Big or Loose Shoes,Heel Cushion Inserts,Prevent Heel Slip Out,Rubbing and Blisters

LORSENG

£3.69 02 Feb 2026
Molain 2 Pair Heel Grips for Women - Self Adhesive Anti Blister Pads
97% match

Molain 2 Pair Heel Grips for Women - Self Adhesive Anti Blister Pads

Molain

£3.49 22 Jan 2026
Plantar Fasciitis Gel Heel Protectors - Bukihome Heel Cups for Women Men Heels Spur Pain Relief - Heel Inserts Pads for Achilles Tendinitis Dry Cracked Heel Support Cushion, Small, UK Size 4-7
97% match

Plantar Fasciitis Gel Heel Protectors - Bukihome Heel Cups for Women Men Heels Spur Pain Relief - Heel Inserts Pads for Achilles Tendinitis Dry Cracked Heel Support Cushion, Small, UK Size 4-7

Bukihome

£12.99 01 Feb 2026
SURFOU Memory Foam Heel Pads 12 Pack Anti-Slip Invisible Inserts
97% match

SURFOU Memory Foam Heel Pads 12 Pack Anti-Slip Invisible Inserts

SURFOU

£8.87 01 Feb 2026
WOOHEALTH Silicone Heel Protectors for Cracked Heels (2 Pairs), Gel Guard for Moisturizing Relief Blister, Plantar Fasciitis and Achilles Tendonitis Heel Pain Relif for Men and Women (Black)
97% match

WOOHEALTH Silicone Heel Protectors for Cracked Heels (2 Pairs), Gel Guard for Moisturizing Relief Blister, Plantar Fasciitis and Achilles Tendonitis Heel Pain Relif for Men and Women (Black)

WOOHEALTH

£9.99 08 Feb 2026
BAUERFEIND ViscoSpot Relieving Heel Cushions, 41-47
97% match

BAUERFEIND ViscoSpot Relieving Heel Cushions, 41-47

BAUERFEIND

£43.97 29 Jan 2026
3 Pairs of Inserts for High Heels, 3/4 Gel Cushion Insoles for Women, Invisible Adhesive Shoe Pads for Relieve Pressure and Foot Pain, Shoe Insoles for High Heels for Sandals Flats Boots Pumps(Clear)
96% match

3 Pairs of Inserts for High Heels, 3/4 Gel Cushion Insoles for Women, Invisible Adhesive Shoe Pads for Relieve Pressure and Foot Pain, Shoe Insoles for High Heels for Sandals Flats Boots Pumps(Clear)

BNPHSIN

Out of Stock 01 Feb 2026
Bukihome Adjustable Heel Lift Inserts - 4-Layer 1" Height (Size 6.5-9)
96% match

Bukihome Adjustable Heel Lift Inserts - 4-Layer 1" Height (Size 6.5-9)

Bukihome

£12.99 06 Feb 2026
Ballotte Premium Silicone Ball of Foot Cushions | High Heel Inserts for Women - Gel Heel Pads/Metatarsal Pads Women (Natural - 4 Pack)
96% match

Ballotte Premium Silicone Ball of Foot Cushions | High Heel Inserts for Women - Gel Heel Pads/Metatarsal Pads Women (Natural - 4 Pack)

Ballotte

£7.95 30 Jan 2026
WLLHYF 2 Pairs Soft Sponge Adjustable Shoe Filler, Big Toe Plug Foot Brace Shoe Pads Unisex Shoe Too Big Inserts for High Heel Women Relief Foot Pain Reusable Make Big Shoes Fit (Skin, 3 Pair)
96% match

WLLHYF 2 Pairs Soft Sponge Adjustable Shoe Filler, Big Toe Plug Foot Brace Shoe Pads Unisex Shoe Too Big Inserts for High Heel Women Relief Foot Pain Reusable Make Big Shoes Fit (Skin, 3 Pair)

WLLHYF

£3.99 01 Feb 2026