Out of Stock

This item is currently unavailable

TOMS Women's Kallie Cutout Suede Boot, Pavement Grey

Pavement Grey, 10019555

Out of Stock

Price data last checked 92 day(s) ago - refreshing...

View at Amazon

One email. No newsletter. No nudges.

Gone for 92 days. Could come back at any time — we're watching for you.

Out of stock 92 days · last price £78 · longest previous gap was 7 days

NEW HERE?

Amazon shows you one price. We show you all of them.

Tosheroon watches Amazon prices so you don't have to. Every product on Amazon has a price history — we make it visible. Set the price you'd actually pay, and we'll email you the second it gets there. No app, no account, one email.

WHAT'S ON THIS PAGE

↓ Price chart
when this has been cheap or pricey
↓ Forecast
where the price is heading next
↓ Statistics
all-time high & low, recent range
↑ Price alert
name your number, we'll email you

Price History & Forecast

Grey patches = out of stock. Cheaper = lower on the chart. Hover for exact prices.

Last 495 days • 495 data points (No recent data available)

Historical
Generating forecast...
£83.20 £21.60 £35.04 £48.48 £61.92 £75.36 £88.80 01 November 2024 04 March 2025 06 July 2025 06 November 2025 10 March 2026

Price Distribution

Price distribution over 495 days • 5 price ranges

Days at Price
Current Price
49 days 27 days 51 days 82 days 286 days · current 0 72 143 215 286 £27-38 £38-50 £50-61 £61-72 £72-83 Days at Price

Price Analysis

Most common range: £72-83 (286 days, 57.8%)

Price range: £27 - £83

Price levels: 5 price ranges over 495 days

Description

TOMS commits ⅓ of their profits in support of grassroots good, partnering with organizations at the local level to boost mental health, increase access to opportunity, and end gun violence.

Key Features

Transitional cutout wedge bootie

Suede uppers

OrthoLite Eco X40 Hybrid insoles made with 32 Percent eco content (15 Percent waste foam, 5 Percent recycled content and 12 Percent bio-oils)

Easy slip-on construction

Stacked leather midsole with rubber outsole

Product Specifications

Brand
TOMS
Colour
Pavement Grey
Size
3.5 Uk
Domain
Amazon UK
Listed Since
15 March 2023

Barcode

No barcode data available

Similar Products You Might Like

TOMS Women's Kallie Cutout Suede Boot, Pavement Grey
99% match

TOMS Women's Kallie Cutout Suede Boot, Pavement Grey

TOMS

£93.00 10 Mar 2026
TOMS Women's Kallie Suede Boot, Buck Brown
99% match

TOMS Women's Kallie Suede Boot, Buck Brown

TOMS

£77.00 10 Mar 2026
TOMS Women's Kallie Suede Boot, Buck Brown
99% match

TOMS Women's Kallie Suede Boot, Buck Brown

TOMS

£77.00 10 Mar 2026
TOMS Women's Kallie Suede Boot, Buck Brown
99% match

TOMS Women's Kallie Suede Boot, Buck Brown

TOMS

£77.00 10 Mar 2026
TOMS Women's Kallie Suede Boot, Buck Brown
99% match

TOMS Women's Kallie Suede Boot, Buck Brown

TOMS

£51.13 10 Mar 2026
TOMS Women's Kallie Suede Boot, Buck Brown
99% match

TOMS Women's Kallie Suede Boot, Buck Brown

TOMS

£63.28 09 Mar 2026
TOMS Women's Kallie Suede Boot, Buck Brown
99% match

TOMS Women's Kallie Suede Boot, Buck Brown

TOMS

£54.15 09 Mar 2026
TOMS Women's Kallie Suede Boot, Buck Brown
99% match

TOMS Women's Kallie Suede Boot, Buck Brown

TOMS

£45.16 10 Mar 2026
TOMS Women's Kallie Cutout Suede Boot, Oatmeal
99% match

TOMS Women's Kallie Cutout Suede Boot, Oatmeal

TOMS

Out of Stock 10 Mar 2026
TOMS Women's Kallie Cutout Suede Boot, Oatmeal
99% match

TOMS Women's Kallie Cutout Suede Boot, Oatmeal

TOMS

Out of Stock 16 Mar 2026
TOMS Women's Kallie Boot, Black, 5.5 UK
98% match

TOMS Women's Kallie Boot, Black, 5.5 UK

TOMS

£121.00 10 Mar 2026
TOMS Women's Kallie Boot, Natural Cheetah, 7 UK
98% match

TOMS Women's Kallie Boot, Natural Cheetah, 7 UK

TOMS

£59.08 10 Mar 2026
TOMS Women's Kallie Boot, Natural Cheetah, 3.5 UK
98% match

TOMS Women's Kallie Boot, Natural Cheetah, 3.5 UK

TOMS

£77.00 11 Mar 2026
TOMS Women's Everly Cutout Leather Boot, Buck Brown, 3 UK
98% match

TOMS Women's Everly Cutout Leather Boot, Buck Brown, 3 UK

TOMS

£77.23 11 Mar 2026
TOMS Women's Everly Fashion Boot, Oatmeal Suede, 7.5 UK
97% match

TOMS Women's Everly Fashion Boot, Oatmeal Suede, 7.5 UK

TOMS

Out of Stock 11 Mar 2026
TOMS Women's Mid-Wedge Bootie - Elegant Suede & Stylish Design with Eco-Friendly OrthoLite Insoles
97% match

TOMS Women's Mid-Wedge Bootie - Elegant Suede & Stylish Design with Eco-Friendly OrthoLite Insoles

TOMS

£52.49 11 Mar 2026
TOMS Women's Mid-Wedge Bootie with Suede Uppers and Eco-Friendly OrthoLite Insoles, Easy On/Off Design, Durable EVA Wedge Outsole
97% match

TOMS Women's Mid-Wedge Bootie with Suede Uppers and Eco-Friendly OrthoLite Insoles, Easy On/Off Design, Durable EVA Wedge Outsole

TOMS

£66.50 25 Jan 2026
TOMS Women's Evelyn Lace-up Ankle Boot , Black Suede,9 UK
97% match

TOMS Women's Evelyn Lace-up Ankle Boot , Black Suede,9 UK

TOMS

£78.21 14 Feb 2026
TOMS Women's Clare Ankle Boot, Dune Nubuck Leather/Suede, 5.5 UK
97% match

TOMS Women's Clare Ankle Boot, Dune Nubuck Leather/Suede, 5.5 UK

TOMS

Out of Stock 16 Feb 2026
TOMS Women's Evelyn Mid Calf Boot, Light Sand Leather, 9 UK
97% match

TOMS Women's Evelyn Mid Calf Boot, Light Sand Leather, 9 UK

TOMS

£166.41 06 Feb 2026
TOMS Women's Evelyn Mid Calf Boot, Tan Leather, 4.5 UK
97% match

TOMS Women's Evelyn Mid Calf Boot, Tan Leather, 4.5 UK

TOMS

£51.12 07 Feb 2026
TOMS Women's Kallie Boot, Natural, 6 UK
97% match

TOMS Women's Kallie Boot, Natural, 6 UK

TOMS

£70.35 16 Mar 2026
TOMS Women's Evelyn Mid Calf Boot, Tan Leather, 5.5 UK
97% match

TOMS Women's Evelyn Mid Calf Boot, Tan Leather, 5.5 UK

TOMS

£67.49 26 Feb 2026
TOMS Women's Evelyn Mid Calf Boot, Tan Leather, 10 UK
97% match

TOMS Women's Evelyn Mid Calf Boot, Tan Leather, 10 UK

TOMS

£67.49 06 Feb 2026