£8.79

RE-GEN Adhesive Backed EVA Foam Heel Elevator Insole Lift (Twin Pack) Pair - Ideal for Leg Height Discrepancy, Easily Customisable (Large - 6mm Lift)

Black

Price data last checked 37 day(s) ago - refreshing...

View at Amazon

We'll watch every seller, every day. One email when your price arrives.

It has never been this cheap. We have no record of a lower price.

£9 today · cheaper than every other day in the last 3 months

NEW HERE?

Amazon shows you one price. We show you all of them.

Tosheroon watches Amazon prices so you don't have to. Every product on Amazon has a price history — we make it visible. Set the price you'd actually pay, and we'll email you the second it gets there. No app, no account, one email.

WHAT'S ON THIS PAGE

↓ Price chart
when this has been cheap or pricey
↓ Forecast
where the price is heading next
↓ Statistics
all-time high & low, recent range
↑ Price alert
name your number, we'll email you

Price History & Forecast

Grey patches = out of stock. Cheaper = lower on the chart. Hover for exact prices.

Last 54 days • 54 data points (No recent data available)

Historical
Generating forecast...
£8.79 £8.29 £8.49 £8.69 £8.89 £9.09 £9.29 13 March 2026 26 March 2026 08 April 2026 21 April 2026 05 May 2026

Price Distribution

Price distribution over 54 days • 1 price levels

Days at Price
54 days 0 14 27 41 54 £8.79 Days at Price

Price Analysis

Most common price: £8.79 (54 days, 100.0%)

Price range: £8.79 - £8.79

Price levels: 1 different prices over 54 days

Key Features

Twin Pack (1 Pair included - 2 Heel Elevators)

Available in 3 sizes (Small, Medium and Large)

Available in 6 depths (4mm, 6mm, 8mm, 10mm, 12mm and 15mm)

Fully adhesived backed allow for permanent fixture

Made from easy to cut medium density EVA foam - Can easily be customised to desired fit and shape

Ideal for correction of uneven gate and leg height discrepancy

Product Specifications

Brand
RE-GEN
Colour
Black
Size
Large - 6mm Lift
Pack Size
2 items
Domain
Amazon UK
Listed Since
22 March 2022

Barcode

No barcode data available

Similar Products You Might Like

Bukihome Adjustable Heel Lift Inserts - 4-Layer 1" Height (Size 6.5-9)
95% match

Bukihome Adjustable Heel Lift Inserts - 4-Layer 1" Height (Size 6.5-9)

Bukihome

£12.99 06 Feb 2026
VivoFoot Gel Heel Protectors - Sleeves Pain & Cracked Heels (1 Pair)
94% match

VivoFoot Gel Heel Protectors - Sleeves Pain & Cracked Heels (1 Pair)

VivoFoot

Out of Stock 06 Feb 2026
Medipaq Posture Correcting Heel Levelling Support (2X Pairs UK Size 8-12) - Gel Heel Pads - Heel Cushion Pads - Gel Insoles for Plantar Fasciitis - Angled Design Corrects Pronation or Supination
94% match

Medipaq Posture Correcting Heel Levelling Support (2X Pairs UK Size 8-12) - Gel Heel Pads - Heel Cushion Pads - Gel Insoles for Plantar Fasciitis - Angled Design Corrects Pronation or Supination

Medipaq

£7.99 22 Jan 2026
CosyInSofa Heel Cups 2 Pads - Plantar Fasciitis & Heel Spur Relief
94% match

CosyInSofa Heel Cups 2 Pads - Plantar Fasciitis & Heel Spur Relief

CosyInSofa

£6.99 02 May 2026
aZengear Silicone Heel Protectors - 4pc Blister Relief Pads
94% match

aZengear Silicone Heel Protectors - 4pc Blister Relief Pads

aZengear

£8.99 23 May 2026
NRS Healthcare Heel Pads - Navy Blue Pressure Protection Pair
94% match

NRS Healthcare Heel Pads - Navy Blue Pressure Protection Pair

NRS Healthcare

£44.17 07 May 2026
Bauerfeind ViscoHeel Talonnettes 40-43 Taille 3 - Grey
94% match

Bauerfeind ViscoHeel Talonnettes 40-43 Taille 3 - Grey

BAUERFEIND

£40.93 02 May 2026
Heelift Suspension Boot, Helps Relieve Heel Pressure, Promotes Increased Patient Comfort, Smooth Standard
94% match

Heelift Suspension Boot, Helps Relieve Heel Pressure, Promotes Increased Patient Comfort, Smooth Standard

Patterson Medical

Out of Stock 24 Jan 2026
Kids Heel Cups for Heel Pain Sport Shock Absorbing Lightweight Gel Heel Inserts for Kid's with Sensitive Heels, Heel Spurs, Plantar Fasciitis, or Ankle Pain (2 Pairs Kid's Size 3-7 / Women 4-8)
94% match

Kids Heel Cups for Heel Pain Sport Shock Absorbing Lightweight Gel Heel Inserts for Kid's with Sensitive Heels, Heel Spurs, Plantar Fasciitis, or Ankle Pain (2 Pairs Kid's Size 3-7 / Women 4-8)

StarJungle

£17.30 07 May 2026
Sibba Sponge Heel Cushion - Self Adhesive Heel Grips Pads, 2 Pairs
94% match

Sibba Sponge Heel Cushion - Self Adhesive Heel Grips Pads, 2 Pairs

Sibba

£4.49 30 Jan 2026
zoerbufan Heel Cushion Inserts 4 Pack - Self-Adhesive Pads Black
94% match

zoerbufan Heel Cushion Inserts 4 Pack - Self-Adhesive Pads Black

zoerbufan

£3.89 23 Jan 2026
FLEXIFEET Heel Pads - 4 Pack for Plantar Fasciitis & Heel Spur Relief
94% match

FLEXIFEET Heel Pads - 4 Pack for Plantar Fasciitis & Heel Spur Relief

FLEXIFEET

£7.95 02 May 2026
Plantar Fasciitis Gel Heel Protectors - Welnove Heel Cups for Women Men Heels Spur Pain Relief - Heel Inserts Pads for Achilles Tendonitis Dry Cracked Heel Support Cushion (Small,UK 4-7)
94% match

Plantar Fasciitis Gel Heel Protectors - Welnove Heel Cups for Women Men Heels Spur Pain Relief - Heel Inserts Pads for Achilles Tendonitis Dry Cracked Heel Support Cushion (Small,UK 4-7)

Welnove

£12.99 05 Feb 2026
iFitna Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Orthopedic Insoles - Green
94% match

iFitna Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Orthopedic Insoles - Green

iFitna

£15.79 13 May 2026
BAUERFEIND ViscoSpot Relieving Heel Cushions, 41-47
94% match

BAUERFEIND ViscoSpot Relieving Heel Cushions, 41-47

BAUERFEIND

£43.97 29 Jan 2026
VALSOLE Orthotic Insoles - Arch Support for Plantar Fasciitis
94% match

VALSOLE Orthotic Insoles - Arch Support for Plantar Fasciitis

VALSOLE

Out of Stock 16 May 2026
iFitna Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles - UK-10 Green
94% match

iFitna Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles - UK-10 Green

iFitna

£13.42 20 May 2026
HOMECRAFT Elephants Feet Furniture Raisers, 14 cm, Pack of 4 (Eligible for VAT relief in the UK), Increases Furniture Height, Non-Slip, Fits Wider Furniture Legs, Reduces Strain
94% match

HOMECRAFT Elephants Feet Furniture Raisers, 14 cm, Pack of 4 (Eligible for VAT relief in the UK), Increases Furniture Height, Non-Slip, Fits Wider Furniture Legs, Reduces Strain

Homecraft

£33.36 01 May 2026
zoerbufan Heel Cushion Inserts 4 Pack - Self Adhesive Anti Slip Pads
94% match

zoerbufan Heel Cushion Inserts 4 Pack - Self Adhesive Anti Slip Pads

zoerbufan

£2.89 02 Apr 2026
HDXH 4 Pair Heel Grip Pads - Black Cushions for Heels & Sports
94% match

HDXH 4 Pair Heel Grip Pads - Black Cushions for Heels & Sports

HDXH

£3.99 27 Jan 2026
Welnove Gel Heel Cups - 0.6" & 1" Lift for Heel Pain Relief 2pk
94% match

Welnove Gel Heel Cups - 0.6" & 1" Lift for Heel Pain Relief 2pk

Welnove

£15.99 05 Feb 2026
Molain 2 Pair Heel Grips for Women - Self Adhesive Anti Blister Pads
94% match

Molain 2 Pair Heel Grips for Women - Self Adhesive Anti Blister Pads

Molain

£3.49 22 Jan 2026
3 Pairs Heel Pads,Heel Grips Shoe Pads,Heel Cushion Inserts,Heel Cushion Pads,Self Adhesive Heel Cushion,Anti-Slip Heel Pads,for Loose Shoes Women Men Sneakers High Heels Sneakers Leather Shoes
94% match

3 Pairs Heel Pads,Heel Grips Shoe Pads,Heel Cushion Inserts,Heel Cushion Pads,Self Adhesive Heel Cushion,Anti-Slip Heel Pads,for Loose Shoes Women Men Sneakers High Heels Sneakers Leather Shoes

ZHIHUITL

£3.59 23 Jan 2026
Heel Cushion Pads Set, 4pc Mesh Adhesive Heel Grips, Shoe Size Reducer Inserts, Insoles for Shoes That are Too Big, Shoe Fillers for Big Shoes (Black)
94% match

Heel Cushion Pads Set, 4pc Mesh Adhesive Heel Grips, Shoe Size Reducer Inserts, Insoles for Shoes That are Too Big, Shoe Fillers for Big Shoes (Black)

WY LIGHTING LEVEL

£4.99 25 Jan 2026