Out of Stock

This item is currently unavailable

Royale Linens Canopy Bed Curtain Set, Polyester, White, One Size

White, 9325-150-0100

Out of Stock

Price data last checked 21 day(s) ago - will refresh soon

View at Amazon

One email. No newsletter. No nudges.

Gone for 116 days. Could come back at any time — we're watching for you.

Out of stock 116 days · last price £98 · longest previous gap was 14 days

NEW HERE?

Amazon shows you one price. We show you all of them.

Tosheroon watches Amazon prices so you don't have to. Every product on Amazon has a price history — we make it visible. Set the price you'd actually pay, and we'll email you the second it gets there. No app, no account, one email.

Price History & Forecast

Grey patches = out of stock. Cheaper = lower on the chart. Hover for exact prices.

Last 710 days • 710 data points (No recent data available)

Historical
Generating forecast...
£98.46 £62.17 £70.09 £78.01 £85.92 £93.84 £101.76 23 May 2024 16 November 2024 12 May 2025 05 November 2025 02 May 2026

Price Distribution

Price distribution over 710 days • 5 price ranges

Days at Price
Current Price
56 days 208 days 188 days 85 days 173 days · current 0 52 104 156 208 £65-72 £72-79 £79-85 £85-92 £92-98 Days at Price

Price Analysis

Most common range: £72-79 (208 days, 29.3%)

Price range: £65 - £98

Price levels: 5 price ranges over 710 days

Description

Update your existing canopy bed with these dreamy Royale Home panels. You’re a few ties away from creating a romantic retreat in your own bedroom. Each set includes 8 panels that are made from 100% polyester fabric for durability. Canopy panels are available in multiple neutral color options to match a variety of decors. You’ll sleep well and dream happy surrounded by this luxurious bed canopy set. Safety Warning Wash before using

Key Features

Everything you need to create your canopy look. All components are included in this set - 8 panels, 56 tiebacks (7 per panel) and 8 tie backs

Beautifully designed canopy enhances the decor of your bedroom by providing a canopy for your bed. You can turn your bedroom into the palace you have always dreamed of.

Installation requires only loops to tie. You can install the canopy by tying each of the panels to the top of your canopy bed and securing the corners with tie backs.

One product works for all bed sizes - Twin, Twin Extra Long, Full, Queen, King and California King beds. Panels provide coverage for up to 90 inches on each side of your bed.

Machine washable on gentle cycle.8" x 96" x 45", 56" x 36", Tie back 8" x 3" x 54"

Product Specifications

Colour
White
Size
W 12" X L 13.5" (1 Panels)
Domain
Amazon UK
Listed Since
26 October 2017

Barcode

No barcode data available

Similar Products You Might Like

Mengersi Canopy Bed Curtains Queen Size,Bed Canopy for Girls Princess Bed Canopies Drapes Mosquito Net -Bedroom Decor,Pink