£24.53

Schiesser Women's Bademantel, 95cm Bathrobe, Blue (Midnight Blue 804), 38(M)

Blue (midnight Blue 804), 151532

Price data last checked 102 day(s) ago - refreshing...

View at Amazon

We'll watch every seller, every day. One email when your price arrives.

This is the usual price. Wait for it to drop, or tell us your number.

£25 today · usual range £0–£0 · best ever £15

NEW HERE?

Amazon shows you one price. We show you all of them.

Tosheroon watches Amazon prices so you don't have to. Every product on Amazon has a price history — we make it visible. Set the price you'd actually pay, and we'll email you the second it gets there. No app, no account, one email.

WHAT'S ON THIS PAGE

↓ Price chart
when this has been cheap or pricey
↓ Forecast
where the price is heading next
↓ Statistics
all-time high & low, recent range
↑ Price alert
name your number, we'll email you

Price History & Forecast

Grey patches = out of stock. Cheaper = lower on the chart. Hover for exact prices.

Last 629 days • 629 data points (No recent data available)

Historical
Generating forecast...
£69.95 £9.99 £23.07 £36.15 £49.24 £62.32 £75.40 08 June 2024 12 November 2024 18 April 2025 22 September 2025 26 February 2026

Price Distribution

Price distribution over 629 days • 5 price ranges

Days at Price
Current Price
147 days · current 305 days 95 days 54 days 28 days 0 76 153 229 305 £15-26 £26-37 £37-48 £48-59 £59-70 Days at Price

Price Analysis

Most common range: £26-37 (305 days, 48.5%)

Price range: £15 - £70

Price levels: 5 price ranges over 629 days

Description

This plum striped women's bathrobe is the perfect companion for on the go with its wonderfully light terry material. Airy yet wonderfully soft, it flatters the skin and gets practical details with the large hood, side pockets, the belt and an additional inner tie. Ideal for visiting the sauna, after swimming and bathing or even for fragrant coffee in the morning

Key Features

Upper material: cotton

Inner material: cotton

casual

Multiway

Product Specifications

Model
151532
Colour
Blue (midnight Blue 804)
Size
38
Format
Apparel
Domain
Amazon UK
Listed Since
18 July 2017

Barcode

No barcode data available

Similar Products You Might Like

Schiesser Men's bathrobe, Dark blue 803 I, X-Large
98% match

Schiesser Men's bathrobe, Dark blue 803 I, X-Large

Schiesser

£68.77 20 Feb 2026
Schiesser Men's Bathrobe 125 cm Length Light Terry Cloth Organic Cotton, Anthracite_181536, M
97% match

Schiesser Men's Bathrobe 125 cm Length Light Terry Cloth Organic Cotton, Anthracite_181536, M

Schiesser

£78.65 05 Mar 2026
Schiesser Men's bathrobe, Dark blue 803 I, 48 cm
97% match

Schiesser Men's bathrobe, Dark blue 803 I, 48 cm

Schiesser

£81.91 06 Mar 2026
Schiesser Men'S Bathrobe - Blue - Blau (Dunkelblau) - X-Large (Brand Size: 054)
97% match

Schiesser Men'S Bathrobe - Blue - Blau (Dunkelblau) - X-Large (Brand Size: 054)

Schiesser

£84.21 25 Feb 2026
Schiesser Men's Bathrobe 125 cm Length-Light Terry Cloth Organic Cotton, Anthracite_181536, XL
97% match

Schiesser Men's Bathrobe 125 cm Length-Light Terry Cloth Organic Cotton, Anthracite_181536, XL

Schiesser

£53.33 18 Feb 2026
Schiesser Men's Bathrobe 125 cm Length Light Terry Cloth Organic Cotton, Anthracite_181536, S
97% match

Schiesser Men's Bathrobe 125 cm Length Light Terry Cloth Organic Cotton, Anthracite_181536, S

Schiesser

£42.46 12 Mar 2026
Schiesser Men's bathrobe, Dark blue 803 I, XX-Large
97% match

Schiesser Men's bathrobe, Dark blue 803 I, XX-Large

Schiesser

£84.49 23 Feb 2026
Schiesser Men'S Blue Long Sleevebathrobe - Blue - Blau (815-Navy) - 50 (Eu) (Brand Size: M)
97% match

Schiesser Men'S Blue Long Sleevebathrobe - Blue - Blau (815-Navy) - 50 (Eu) (Brand Size: M)

Schiesser

£64.93 17 Mar 2026
Schiesser Men's Bathrobe 125 cm Length-Light Terry Cloth Organic Cotton, Dark Blue_181536, S
97% match

Schiesser Men's Bathrobe 125 cm Length-Light Terry Cloth Organic Cotton, Dark Blue_181536, S

Schiesser

£78.53 23 Feb 2026
Ladeheid Men's 100% Cotton Terry Bathrobe LA40-190 (Black-30/Dark Grey-12, M)
97% match

Ladeheid Men's 100% Cotton Terry Bathrobe LA40-190 (Black-30/Dark Grey-12, M)

Ladeheid

£40.48 14 Apr 2026
Ulla Popken Women's terry towelling bathrobe, midnight blue, 70-72 Große Größen
97% match

Ulla Popken Women's terry towelling bathrobe, midnight blue, 70-72 Große Größen

Ulla Popken

£42.99 15 Apr 2026
JP 1880 Men's Bademantel Frottee Bathrobe, schneeweiß,
97% match

JP 1880 Men's Bademantel Frottee Bathrobe, schneeweiß,

JP 1880

£83.00 26 Feb 2026
Schiesser Men's bathrobe, Dark Blue 803 Ii, Medium
97% match

Schiesser Men's bathrobe, Dark Blue 803 Ii, Medium

Schiesser

£87.36 06 Mar 2026
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Cotton Bathrobe, Blue (Navy Blazer), S
97% match

Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Cotton Bathrobe, Blue (Navy Blazer), S

Tommy Hilfiger

£54.57 14 Dec 2025
JP 1880 Men's Big & Tall Absorbent Microfiber Bathrobe Dark Navy XXXXX-Large 701445 76-5XL
97% match

JP 1880 Men's Big & Tall Absorbent Microfiber Bathrobe Dark Navy XXXXX-Large 701445 76-5XL

JP 1880

£49.79 09 Apr 2026
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Cotton Bathrobe, Blue (Navy Blazer), M
97% match

Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Cotton Bathrobe, Blue (Navy Blazer), M

Tommy Hilfiger

£62.75 04 Feb 2026
JP 1880 Men's Big & Tall Absorbent Microfiber Bathrobe Dark Navy XXXXXX-Large 701445 76-6XL
97% match

JP 1880 Men's Big & Tall Absorbent Microfiber Bathrobe Dark Navy XXXXXX-Large 701445 76-6XL

JP 1880

£42.32 10 Mar 2026
CALIDA Standard Shower Bathrobe Underwear, Dark Blue, 56
97% match

CALIDA Standard Shower Bathrobe Underwear, Dark Blue, 56

Calida

£101.31 05 Mar 2026
Pretti Leeds Adult Bathrobe, Size XL, Beige (Rope)
97% match

Pretti Leeds Adult Bathrobe, Size XL, Beige (Rope)

PRETTI

£47.16 03 Mar 2026
JP 1880 Men's Bademantel Frottee Bathrobe, schneeweiß,
97% match

JP 1880 Men's Bademantel Frottee Bathrobe, schneeweiß,

JP 1880

Out of Stock 28 Feb 2026
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Cotton Bathrobe, Blue (Navy Blazer), L
97% match

Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Cotton Bathrobe, Blue (Navy Blazer), L

Tommy Hilfiger

£69.79 13 Jan 2026
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Cotton Bathrobe, Green (Magnet), S
96% match

Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Cotton Bathrobe, Green (Magnet), S

Tommy Hilfiger

£69.00 25 Jan 2026
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Cotton Bathrobe, Blue (Navy Blazer), XL
96% match

Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Cotton Bathrobe, Blue (Navy Blazer), XL

Tommy Hilfiger

£80.00 17 Mar 2026
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Cotton Bathrobe, Green (Magnet), L
96% match

Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Cotton Bathrobe, Green (Magnet), L

Tommy Hilfiger

£69.00 26 Jan 2026