£40.59

WalkFit WALKFIT PLATINUM FOOT ORTHOTICS - Arch Support Insoles -Relieve Foot Pain, Back Pain, Hip Pain, Leg Pain, Knee Pain, Balance, Alignment - Doctor Designed - OVER 10 MILLION SOLD! - Men 4-4.5/Women -5-5

Beige, 36-403-01-KIT1

Price data last checked 9 day(s) ago - will refresh soon

View at Amazon

We'll watch every seller, every day. One email when your price arrives.

New to our records — first sighting 9 days ago. We'll learn its rhythm.

9 days of data · current price £41

NEW HERE?

Amazon shows you one price. We show you all of them.

Tosheroon watches Amazon prices so you don't have to. Every product on Amazon has a price history — we make it visible. Set the price you'd actually pay, and we'll email you the second it gets there. No app, no account, one email.

WHAT'S ON THIS PAGE

↓ Price chart
when this has been cheap or pricey
↓ Forecast
where the price is heading next
↓ Statistics
all-time high & low, recent range
↑ Price alert
name your number, we'll email you

Price History & Forecast

Grey patches = out of stock. Cheaper = lower on the chart. Hover for exact prices.

Last 1 days • 1 data points (No recent data available)

Historical
Generating forecast...
Not enough data points to display chart (need at least 2 points)

Price Distribution

Price distribution over 1 days • 1 price levels

Days at Price
1 day 0 0 1 1 1 £41 Days at Price

Price Analysis

Most common price: £41 (1 days, 100.0%)

Price range: £41 - £41

Price levels: 1 different prices over 1 days

Description

Realign your feet, realign your life. 1Aligns back and shoulders 2Relieves lower back pain 3Balances hips for easier movement 4Reduces stress on knee joints 5Cradles feet for improved stability

Key Features

Rigid orthotic—firm arch support (hard plastic), not a cushioned gel insole. Heavy duty support insoles.

Firm Support: Walkfit Orthotic INSERTS ARE NOT MADE OF SOFT MATERIAL - they are specifically designed to act as a sturdy support for the foot and arches when the foot strikes the ground. Unique gel insole technology added to our Bio-Lock heel cup. Special heel cup provides stability to your feet, reducing risk of injury

Restore natural foot function: Properly align your body. Our Clinical Study Results reported foot pain relief - 98% reported relief from back and/or hip pain. 97% reported relief from knee and/or leg pain. Our orthotics aligns back and shoulders, relieves lower back pain, balances hips for easier movement & provides Plantar Fasciitis relief. It also reduces stress on knee joints & cradles feet for improved stability, relieving discomfort & reducing painful burning, bunions, corns & calluses.

Customized to fit your feet: With your shoe inserts you also get 3 patented customizable arch inserts (low, medium, and high), as well as a 4th new reflexology acupressure massage insert so you can decide which is the best fit for you. Once ypur feet have adjusted to the lower height, you can move to higher arch levels, if desired.

Durable and indestructible, our WalkFIt Platinum orthotic inserts are made of a virtually indestructible copolymer resin, are washable, & come with a lifetime replacement guarantee. 11 sizes for both men and women & backed by our 30 day unconditional 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. If you’re not satisfied with our insoles for any reason, please let us know and would like a refund on your purchase, please contact us through Buyer/Seller messaging.

Easy Break-In Period – To begin, wear your Walkfit Platinum Orthotics for just 1 hour a day, then slowly increase usage until you can wear them comfortably all day long. Great for sneakers, dress shoes & more! Break-in 3–7 days; increase wear time gradually

Unique bio-lock heel cup: We've added a unique gel pad to our Bio-Lock heel cup for advanced shock absorption. Our shoe insoles cushion your heels and gives you the support to keep your feet & body aligned. This advanced plantar fasciitis support helps lock the foot in & keep the heel from rolling & distributes your weight evenly across your foot to help prevent collapsing, pressure points, stress & rubbing. Great for sneakers, dress shoes & more!

Product Specifications

Brand
WalkFit
Colour
Beige
Size
Men 4-4.5 / Women 5-5.5
Domain
Amazon UK
Listed Since
16 October 2014

Barcode

No barcode data available

Similar Products You Might Like

Orthofeet Lava Most Comfortable Orthopedic Plantar Fasciitis Diabetic Athletic Men's Shoes
82% match

Orthofeet Lava Most Comfortable Orthopedic Plantar Fasciitis Diabetic Athletic Men's Shoes

Orthofeet

£124.62 10 May 2026
Vionic Active Unisex Orthotic Insole | Large | VIO Motion Technology | Contoured Arch Support | Shock-Absorbing Cushioning | Plantar Fasciitis & Heel Pain Relief
80% match

Vionic Active Unisex Orthotic Insole | Large | VIO Motion Technology | Contoured Arch Support | Shock-Absorbing Cushioning | Plantar Fasciitis & Heel Pain Relief

Vionic

£46.00 11 May 2026
Vionic Active Unisex Orthotic Insole | Extra Extra Small | VIO Motion Technology | Contoured Arch Support | Shock-Absorbing Cushioning | Plantar Fasciitis & Heel Pain Relief
80% match

Vionic Active Unisex Orthotic Insole | Extra Extra Small | VIO Motion Technology | Contoured Arch Support | Shock-Absorbing Cushioning | Plantar Fasciitis & Heel Pain Relief

Vionic

£41.11 08 Jun 2026
Vionic Slimfit Women's Orthortic, Large
80% match

Vionic Slimfit Women's Orthortic, Large

Vionic

£40.00 08 Jun 2026
WearerTech Relieve Shoe Black/Black with Modular Insole - Size 38 UK 5
79% match

WearerTech Relieve Shoe Black/Black with Modular Insole - Size 38 UK 5

WearerTech

£77.99 31 May 2026
Skechers Women's Go Walk Arch Fit 2.0 Paityn Trainers, Black White, 5 UK
78% match

Skechers Women's Go Walk Arch Fit 2.0 Paityn Trainers, Black White, 5 UK

Skechers

£80.00 07 Jun 2026
Skechers Women's Go Walk Arch Fit 2.0 Paityn Trainers, Black White, 3.5 UK
78% match

Skechers Women's Go Walk Arch Fit 2.0 Paityn Trainers, Black White, 3.5 UK

Skechers

£80.00 31 May 2026
Skechers Women's Go Walk Arch Fit 2.0-Paityn Sneaker, Black White, 6.5 UK
78% match

Skechers Women's Go Walk Arch Fit 2.0-Paityn Sneaker, Black White, 6.5 UK

Skechers

£80.00 01 Jun 2026
Vionic Women's Sandals Cypress Ladies Shoes with Arch Support Black UK 5.5 Wide Fit
78% match

Vionic Women's Sandals Cypress Ladies Shoes with Arch Support Black UK 5.5 Wide Fit

Vionic

£97.29 07 Jun 2026
Skechers Women's Arch FIT Arcade Cuddle Steps Trainers, Black, 5 UK
78% match

Skechers Women's Arch FIT Arcade Cuddle Steps Trainers, Black, 5 UK

Skechers

£146.20 06 Jun 2026
Skechers Go Walk Arch Fit - Idyllic Grey/Navy 11 D (M)
78% match

Skechers Go Walk Arch Fit - Idyllic Grey/Navy 11 D (M)

Skechers

£84.22 05 Jun 2026
Vionic Men's Fashion Trainers - Mens Walker Classic, Black Leather, UK 9, Wide Fit
78% match

Vionic Men's Fashion Trainers - Mens Walker Classic, Black Leather, UK 9, Wide Fit

Vionic

£72.68 26 May 2026
Skechers Men's Go Walk Arch Fit Iconic Walking Shoe,Black Textile/Trim,14 UK
78% match

Skechers Men's Go Walk Arch Fit Iconic Walking Shoe,Black Textile/Trim,14 UK

Skechers

£76.56 07 Jun 2026
Vionic Women's Trainers Lace Up Winny Shoes with Arch Support Medium Fit
78% match

Vionic Women's Trainers Lace Up Winny Shoes with Arch Support Medium Fit

Vionic

£125.00 16 May 2026
Skechers Women's Arch FIT Arcade Cuddle Steps Trainers, Black, 7 UK
78% match

Skechers Women's Arch FIT Arcade Cuddle Steps Trainers, Black, 7 UK

Skechers

£146.78 06 Jun 2026
Vionic Women's Bay Moccasin | Dark Denim | Slip-On Shoes | VIO Motion Arch Support & Plantar Fasciitis Relief | Cushioned Everyday Flat Shoes | UK 9
78% match

Vionic Women's Bay Moccasin | Dark Denim | Slip-On Shoes | VIO Motion Arch Support & Plantar Fasciitis Relief | Cushioned Everyday Flat Shoes | UK 9

Vionic

£97.24 11 May 2026
Skechers Go Walk Arch Fit - 124404 White/Silver 10.5 B (M)
78% match

Skechers Go Walk Arch Fit - 124404 White/Silver 10.5 B (M)

Skechers

£58.36 06 Jun 2026
Vionic Women's Loafers Uptown Shoes with Arch Support Silver UK 5.5 Medium Fit
78% match

Vionic Women's Loafers Uptown Shoes with Arch Support Silver UK 5.5 Medium Fit

Vionic

£84.99 05 Jun 2026
Skechers Go Walk Arch Fit - Idyllic Grey/Navy 11 EE - Wide
77% match

Skechers Go Walk Arch Fit - Idyllic Grey/Navy 11 EE - Wide

Skechers

£72.03 07 Jun 2026
VKTRY Performance Insoles - Gold VKs - Carbon Fiber Shock Absorbing Sport Shoe Insoles for Pro Running, Basketball, Athletics - Improved Explosiveness, Injury Protection and Recovery, Weight <120 Lbs,
77% match

VKTRY Performance Insoles - Gold VKs - Carbon Fiber Shock Absorbing Sport Shoe Insoles for Pro Running, Basketball, Athletics - Improved Explosiveness, Injury Protection and Recovery, Weight <120 Lbs,

VKTRY

£206.68 02 Jun 2026
Skechers Women's Arch FIT Arcade Cuddle Steps Trainers, Navy, 7 UK
77% match

Skechers Women's Arch FIT Arcade Cuddle Steps Trainers, Navy, 7 UK

Skechers

£79.00 31 May 2026
Skechers Go Walk Arch Fit - 216126 Black 11.5 EE - Wide
77% match

Skechers Go Walk Arch Fit - 216126 Black 11.5 EE - Wide

Skechers

£103.65 04 Jun 2026
Skechers Women's Arch FIT Arcade Cuddle Steps Trainers, Black, 4 UK
77% match

Skechers Women's Arch FIT Arcade Cuddle Steps Trainers, Black, 4 UK

Skechers

£79.00 06 Jun 2026
Skechers Arch Fit 2 Slip BBK Black Womens Trainers 125300
77% match

Skechers Arch Fit 2 Slip BBK Black Womens Trainers 125300

Skechers

£80.00 07 Jun 2026